Skip to content

Elder Narikiki's Noble Spellbook is a level 52 Fabled item in the Spellbook category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 52, Spellbook, FabledLv 52, Spellbook, FabledLv 52, Spellbook, FabledLv 52, Spellbook, FabledLv 52, Spellbook, FabledLv 52, Spellbook, Fabled
Price5,290,897 kinah5,757,850 kinah5,757,850 kinah5,757,850 kinah5,757,850 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Damage197–219197–219197–219197–219197–219197–219
Maximum strikes111111
Attack range15 m15 m15 m15 m15 m15 m
Attack speed2.2 s2.2 s2.2 s2.2 s2.2 s2.2 s
Magic accuracy405405405405405405
Magic boost770770770770770770
Casting speed, bonus19%19%19%19%19%19%
HP, bonus407407407407407407
Magic boost, bonus686868686868
Crit spell, bonus181818181818