Skip to content

Genium's Breeches is a level 60 Eternal item in the Pants category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 60, Leather pants, EternalLv 60, Pants, EternalLv 60, Pants, EternalLv 60, Pants, Eternal
Price1,832,700 kinah1,832,700 kinah1,832,700 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots5555
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%
Evasion223223223223
Magic resist115115115115
Physical defence202202202202
Magic skill boost resist120120120120
HP, bonus165165165165
Evasion, bonus64646464
Magic resist, bonus38383838
PvP defence, bonus3.6%3.6%3.6%3.6%
Paralyze resistance, bonus9999
Physical critical resist, bonus5555
Magic skill boost resist, bonus10101010
Attack, bonus4444
PvP defence, bonus0.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%
Evasion, bonus3333
Physical critical resist, bonus4444
Magic skill boost resist, bonus21212121
PvP defence, bonus0.9%0.9%0.9%0.9%