Skip to content

Ghostbound Polearm is a level 45 Fabled item in the Polearm category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 45, Polearm, FabledLv 45, Polearm, FabledLv 45, Polearm, FabledLv 45, Polearm, FabledLv 45, Polearm, FabledLv 45, Polearm, Fabled
Price637,300 kinah637,300 kinah637,300 kinah637,300 kinah637,300 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Damage218–406218–406218–406218–406218–406218–406
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Magic accuracy234234234234234234
Crit strike5050505050
Accuracy688688688688688688
Parry732732732732732732
HP, bonus245245245245245245
Crit strike, bonus494949494949
Accuracy, bonus108108108108108108