Skip to content

Kunax's Jerkin is a level 65 Eternal item in the Jacket category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 65, Leather chest, EternalLv 65, Jacket, EternalLv 65, Jacket, EternalLv 65, Jacket, Eternal
Price1,791,535 kinah1,791,535 kinah1,791,535 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots4444
Flight speed, bonus9%9%9%9%
Evasion293293293293
Magic resist151151151151
Physical defence309309309309
Magic skill boost resist205205205205
HP, bonus339339339339
Magic boost, bonus68686868
Physical defence, bonus122122122122
Magic resist, bonus45454545
Magic skill boost resist, bonus48484848
PvP defence, bonus5.2%5.2%5.2%5.2%