Skip to content

Noble Twisp Tunic is a level 23 Superior item in the Jacket category of AION Retail 4.9. It is crafted with Craft: Noble Twisp Tunic.

Where to get

Made by

RecipeCraftQuantity
Craft: Noble Twisp TunicTailoring1501

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Fess TunicCommon23
Noble Fess TunicSuperior23
Worthy Noble Fess TunicHeroic23
Descendant's TunicFabled25
Dazzling Daevanion TunicEternal10
Exalted Noble Katalium TunicMythic65

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 23, Jacket (Cloth), SuperiorLv 23, Jacket, SuperiorLv 23, Robe, SuperiorLv 23, Robe chest, SuperiorLv 23, Jacket, SuperiorLv 23, Jacket, SuperiorLv 23, Jacket, Superior
Price37,163 kinah37,163 kinah49,550 kinah37,163 kinah37,163 kinah37,163 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots32222
Enmity boost, bonus-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%
Evasion95959595959595
Magic resist72727272727272
Physical defence59595959595959
Magic boost, bonus19191919191919
MP, bonus170170170170170170170
Concentration, bonus7777777