Skip to content

Noruntu's Tunic is a level 62 Fabled item in the Jacket category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 62, Robe chest, FabledLv 62, Jacket, FabledLv 62, Jacket, FabledLv 62, Jacket, Fabled
Price8,192,770 kinah8,192,770 kinah8,192,770 kinah5 kinah
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%
Evasion250250250250
Magic resist151151151151
Physical defence225225225225
Magic skill boost resist198198198198
HP70707070
Physical critical resist20202020
MP, bonus1,0181,0181,0181,018
Physical defence, bonus55555555
Magic boost, bonus103103103103
Magic skill boost resist, bonus35353535
Fly time, bonus17171717
Magic accuracy, bonus14141414