Skip to content

Rebel Spiritmaster's Headband is a level 60 Fabled item in the Helmet category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameRebel Spiritmaster's HeadbandRebel Spiritmaster's HeadbandRebel Spiritmaster's HeadbandRebel Spiritmaster's Cloth Bandana
TypeLv 60, Head, FabledLv 60, Helmet, FabledLv 60, Helmet, FabledLv 60, Helmet, Fabled
Price1,954,900 kinah1,954,900 kinah1,954,900 kinah5 kinah
Magic skill boost resist78787878
HP, bonus374374374374
Magic boost, bonus61616161
Magic skill boost resist, bonus37373737
Strike fortitude, bonus70707070
MP, bonus354354354354
Concentration, bonus7777
Evasion, bonus100100100100
Magic resist, bonus60606060
Physical defence, bonus82828282