Skip to content

Wise Dragon's Leggings is a level 50 Superior item in the Pants category of AION Retail 4.9. It is crafted with Balic Craft: Wise Dragon's Cloth Breeches.

Across eras

Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameWise Dragon's LeggingsWise Dragon's LeggingsWise Dragon's LeggingsWise Dragon's LeggingsWise Dragon's Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 50, Pants, SuperiorLv 50, Robe pants, SuperiorLv 50, Pants, SuperiorLv 50, Pants, SuperiorLv 50, Pants, Superior
Price1,020,975 kinah1,020,975 kinah1,020,975 kinah1,020,975 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots33333
Evasion131131131131131
Magic resist101101101101101
Physical defence9191919191
Magic boost, bonus2323232323
MP, bonus476476476476476
Concentration, bonus1212121212