Skip to content

Elite Rank 6 Asmodian Shoes is a level 31 Heroic item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 5.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameElite Rank 6 Asmodian Cloth ShoesElite Rank 6 Asmodian ShoesElite Rank 6 Asmodian Cloth ShoesElite Rank 6 Asmodian ShoesElite Rank 6 Asmodian ShoesElite Rank 6 Asmodian ShoesElite Rank 6 Asmodian Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 31, Shoes (Cloth), HeroicLv 31, Shoes, HeroicLv 31, Robe, HeroicLv 31, Robe shoes, HeroicLv 31, Shoes, HeroicLv 31, Shoes, HeroicLv 31, Shoes, Heroic
Price27,700 kinah27,700 kinah27,700 kinah27,700 kinah27,700 kinah27,700 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Evasion69696969696969
Magic resist53535353535353
Physical defence45454545454545
Magic resist, bonus8888888
Magic boost, bonus11111111111111
MP, bonus158158158158158158158
Concentration, bonus5555555

Same name

Compare entries named Elite Rank 6 Asmodian Shoes