Skip to content

Divine Coliseum Champion's Shoes is a level 55 Eternal item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 5.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameDivine Coliseum Champion's Cloth ShoesDivine Coliseum Champion's ShoesDivine Coliseum Champion's ShoesDivine Coliseum Champion's ShoesDivine Coliseum Champion's ShoesDivine Coliseum Champion's Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 55, Shoes (Cloth), EternalLv 55, Shoes, EternalLv 55, Robe shoes, EternalLv 55, Shoes, EternalLv 55, Shoes, EternalLv 55, Shoes, Eternal
Price714,315 kinah863,567 kinah863,567 kinah863,567 kinah863,567 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots5555
Evasion145145145145145145
Magic resist909090909090
Physical defence979797979797
HP, bonus103103103103103103
MP, bonus559559559559559559
Concentration, bonus111111111111
Magic resist, bonus232323232323
Magic boost, bonus303030303030
Speed, bonus22%22%22%22%22%22%
Silence resistance, bonus666666
PvP defence, bonus2.7%2.7%2.7%2.7%2.7%2.7%
HP, bonus2121212121
Magic accuracy, bonus44444
Magic boost, bonus22222
PvP defence, bonus0.4%0.4%0.4%0.4%0.4%

Same name

Compare entries named Divine Coliseum Champion's Shoes