Skip to content

Atreia Allegiant's Shoes is a level 51 Fabled item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 5.8.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Chaos ShoesCommon52
Glugbeard's ShoesSuperior51
Eremitia's ShoesHeroic51
Sunsoaked ShoesFabled51
Master Noble Prolix ShoesEternal53
Exalted Noble Katalium ShoesMythic65

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameAtreia Allegiant's ShoesAtreia Allegiant's ShoesAtreia Allegiant's ShoesAtreia Protector's Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 51, Robe shoes, FabledLv 51, Shoes, FabledLv 51, Shoes, FabledLv 51, Shoes, Fabled
Price100 kinah100 kinah100 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots3333
Evasion125125125125
Magic resist82828282
Physical defence108108108108
HP, bonus134134134134
Speed, bonus22%22%22%22%
Magic boost, bonus23232323
Evasion, bonus17171717
Enmity boost, bonus-6%-6%-6%-6%
MP, bonus428428428428
Concentration, bonus9999