Skip to content

Celestial Spaulders is a level 30 Fabled item in the Shoulders category of AION Retail 5.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 30, Pauldrons (Chain), FabledLv 30, Shoulders, FabledLv 30, Chain, FabledLv 30, Chain shoulders, FabledLv 30, Shoulders, FabledLv 30, Shoulders, FabledLv 30, Shoulders, Fabled
Price122,850 kinah122,850 kinah122,850 kinah122,850 kinah122,850 kinah122,850 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion71717171717171
Magic resist52525252525252
Physical defence130130130130130130130
MP, bonus75757575757575
Magic resist, bonus13131313131313
Attack, bonus8888888
Concentration, bonus6666666