Skip to content

Elite Shepherd's Breeches is a level 65 Eternal item in the Pants category of AION Retail 5.8.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Farside BreechesCommon60
Unyielding BreechesSuperior63
Shushana's BreechesHeroic65
Campaigner's BreechesFabled65
Curator's BreechesEternal65
Proctor's BreechesMythic65

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameElite Shepherd's BreechesElite Shepherd's BreechesElite Shepherd's BreechesElite Archon Commander's Breeches
TypeLv 65, Leather pants, EternalLv 65, Pants, EternalLv 65, Pants, EternalLv 65, Pants, Eternal
Price8,397,822 kinah8,397,822 kinah8,397,822 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots6666
Evasion237237237237
Magic skill boost resist164164164164
Magic resist122122122122
Physical defence249249249249
HP, bonus332332332332
Evasion, bonus45454545
Magic skill boost resist, bonus54545454
Magic resist, bonus51515151
Fly time, bonus22222222
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%
PvP defence, bonus5.9%5.9%5.9%5.9%
Accuracy, bonus10101010
Attack, bonus5555
Crit strike, bonus6666