Skip to content

Sky Dragon Emperor's Durable Leggings is a level 60 Fabled item in the Pants category of AION Retail 5.8. It is crafted with Recipe: Sky Dragon Emperor's Durable Leggings.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameSky Dragon Emperor's Durable LeggingsSky Dragon Emperor's Durable LeggingsSky Dragon Emperor's Durable LeggingsSky Dragon Emperor's Durable Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 60, Robe pants, FabledLv 60, Pants, FabledLv 60, Pants, FabledLv 60, Pants, Fabled
Price5,864,600 kinah5,864,600 kinah5,864,600 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots5555
Evasion206206206206
Magic resist124124124124
Physical defence168168168168
Magic boost, bonus46464646
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%
Magic resist, bonus33333333
MP, bonus736736736736
Concentration, bonus15151515