Skip to content

Elite Rank 3 Elyos Polearm is a level 46 Heroic item in the Polearm category of AION Retail 7.8. Eunomia sells it.

Where to get

Sold by

NPCPrice
Eunomia
Iphigenia

Rewarded by

QuestRewardQuantity
Gold MolarOptional reward1

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Storm PolearmCommon47
Rank 3 Elyos PolearmSuperior46
Elite Rank 3 Asmodian PolearmHeroic46
Fatal SpearFabled46
Tahabata's SpearEternal50
Dragon Lord's GreedMythic60

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 46, Polearm, HeroicLv 46, Polearm, HeroicLv 46, Polearm, HeroicLv 46, Polearm, HeroicLv 46, Polearm, HeroicLv 46, Polearm, Heroic
Price535,000 kinah535,000 kinah535,000 kinah535,000 kinah535,000 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Damage205–383205–383205–383205–383205–383205–383
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Magic accuracy214214214214214214
Crit strike5050505050
Accuracy635635635635635635
Parry697697697697697697
Attack speed, bonus11%-11%-13%-13%-13%-13%
Accuracy, bonus606076767676
HP, bonus137137174174174174

Same name

Compare entries named Elite Rank 3 Elyos Polearm