Skip to content

Outworld Tunic is a level 59 Common item in the Jacket category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 59, Robe chest, CommonLv 59, Jacket, CommonLv 59, Jacket, CommonLv 59, Jacket, Common
Price3,656,250 kinah3,656,250 kinah3,656,250 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots1111
Evasion199199199199
Magic resist126126126126
Physical defence166166166166
Evasion, bonus25252525
MP, bonus589589589589
Concentration, bonus14141414

Same name

Compare entries named Outworld Tunic