Skip to content

Brigade General's Cloth Shoes is a level 65 Mythic item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameVasharti Brigade General's ShoesVasharti Brigade General's ShoesVasharti Brigade General's ShoesBrigade General's Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 65, Robe shoes, MythicLv 65, Shoes, MythicLv 65, Shoes, MythicLv 65, Shoes, Mythic
Price1,074,921 kinah1,074,921 kinah1,074,921 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots5555
Evasion182182182182
Magic skill boost resist135135135135
Magic resist107107107107
Physical defence153153153153
MP, bonus790790790790
HP, bonus137137137137
Physical defence, bonus43434343
Magic skill boost resist, bonus27272727
Magic boost, bonus61616161
Enmity boost, bonus-21%-21%-21%-21%
Speed, bonus22%22%22%22%