Skip to content

Durable Catalium Shoulderplates is a level 61 Fabled item in the Shoulders category of AION Retail 7.8. It is crafted with Recipe: Durable Catalium Shoulderplates.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameDurable Katalium ShoulderplatesDurable Katalium ShoulderplatesDurable Katalium ShoulderplatesDurable Catalium Shoulderplates
TypeLv 61, Plate shoulders, FabledLv 61, Shoulders, FabledLv 61, Shoulders, FabledLv 61, Shoulders, Fabled
Price3,976,301 kinah3,976,301 kinah3,976,301 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots4444
Evasion136136136136
Magic skill boost resist24242424
Magic resist76767676
Physical defence252252252252
HP, bonus143143143143
Physical defence, bonus31313131
Enmity boost, bonus30%30%30%30%
Attack, bonus12121212