Skip to content

Durable Twisp Cloth Gloves is a level 28 Common item in the Gloves category of AION Retail 7.8. It is crafted with Durable Twisp Cloth Gloves.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameDurable Twisp Cloth Gloves (A)Durable Twisp GlovesDurable Twisp Cloth Gloves (A)Durable Twisp GlovesDurable Twisp GlovesDurable Twisp GlovesDurable Twisp Cloth Gloves
TypeLv 28, Gloves (Cloth), CommonLv 28, Gloves, CommonLv 28, Robe, CommonLv 28, Robe gloves, CommonLv 28, Gloves, CommonLv 28, Gloves, CommonLv 28, Gloves, Common
Price32,025 kinah32,025 kinah42,700 kinah32,025 kinah32,025 kinah32,025 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots21111
Evasion60606060606060
Magic resist45454545454545
Physical defence38383838383838
HP, bonus29292929292929
MP, bonus113113113113113113113
Concentration, bonus4444444