Skip to content

Elite Rank 7 Elyos Mace is a level 26 Heroic item in the Mace category of AION Retail 7.8. Ferenna sells it.

Where to get

Sold by

NPCPrice
Ferenna
Atro

Rewarded by

QuestRewardQuantity
[Progress] Prosperity of the Elyos 9Optional reward1

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Patriot's MaceCommon27
Klawtun's WarhammerSuperior26
Rank 7 Elyos MaceHeroic26
Infinite PotentialFabled25
Tahabata's WarhammerEternal50
Dragon Lord's JoyMythic60

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 26, Mace, HeroicLv 26, Mace, HeroicLv 26, Mace, HeroicLv 26, Mace, HeroicLv 26, Mace, HeroicLv 26, Mace, Heroic
Price28,500 kinah28,500 kinah28,500 kinah28,500 kinah28,500 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Damage85–12985–12985–12985–12985–12985–129
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Magic accuracy192192196196196196
Crit strike1010101010
Accuracy471471484484484484
Parry481481481481481481
Magic boost430430430430430430
Attack speed, bonus7%-7%-8%-8%-8%-8%
Magic boost, bonus242430303030
HP, bonus9595121121121121