Skip to content

Grigol's Spellbook is a level 65 Eternal item in the Spellbook category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 65, Spellbook, EternalLv 65, Spellbook, EternalLv 65, Spellbook, EternalLv 65, Spellbook, Eternal
Price2,687,303 kinah2,687,303 kinah2,687,303 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots5555
Damage257–285257–285257–285257–285
Maximum strikes1111
Attack range15 m15 m15 m15 m
Attack speed2.2 s2.2 s2.2 s2.2 s
Magic accuracy491491491491
Magic boost902902902902
Magic boost, bonus88888888
Crit spell, bonus26262626
Magic accuracy, bonus68686868
Casting speed, bonus20%20%20%20%

Same name