Skip to content

Guardian Sentinel's Leather Shoes is a level 60 Fabled item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameGuardian Sentinel's BootsGuardian Sentinel's BootsGuardian Sentinel's BootsGuardian Sentinel's Leather Shoes
TypeLv 60, Leather shoes, FabledLv 60, Shoes, FabledLv 60, Shoes, FabledLv 60, Shoes, Fabled
Price977,450 kinah977,450 kinah977,450 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots6666
Evasion157157157157
Magic skill boost resist87878787
Magic resist81818181
Physical defence162162162162
Magic resist, bonus22222222
Speed, bonus22%22%22%22%
PvP defence, bonus3.3%3.3%3.3%3.3%