Skip to content

Level 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Shoulderguards C is a level 53 Heroic item in the Shoulders category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 53, Pauldrons (Leather), HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Leather shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, Heroic
Price1,411,631 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Evasion132132132132132132
Magic resist717171717171
Physical defence142142142142142142
Evasion, bonus181818181818
Parry, bonus363636363636
HP, bonus494949494949