Skip to content

Spiritual Pauldrons (14 days) is a level 35 Heroic item in the Shoulders category of AION Retail 7.8. Porlainerk sells it.

Where to get

Sold by

NPCPrice
Porlainerk5 kinah
Pippiyerk5 kinah
Zingonyerk5 kinah

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Explorer's PauldronsCommon35
Cursed PauldronsSuperior35
Anonymous PauldronsHeroic35
Judgment PauldronsFabled35
Master Noble Prolix PauldronsEternal53
Grand Master's Gleaming Catalium PauldronsMythic65

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 35, Pauldrons (Cloth), HeroicLv 35, Shoulders, HeroicLv 35, Robe shoulders, HeroicLv 35, Shoulders, HeroicLv 35, Shoulders, HeroicLv 35, Shoulders, Heroic
Price159,100 kinah159,100 kinah159,100 kinah159,100 kinah159,100 kinah5 kinah
Evasion787878787878
Magic resist606060606060
Physical defence525252525252
Magic boost, bonus171717171717
Magic resist, bonus121212121212
MP, bonus214214214214214214
Concentration, bonus666666