Skip to content

Wise Leader's Mace is a level 55 Fabled item in the Mace category of AION Retail 7.8. Godelier sells it.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 55, Mace, FabledLv 55, Mace, FabledLv 55, Mace, FabledLv 55, Mace, FabledLv 55, Mace, FabledLv 55, Mace, Fabled
Price1,654,054 kinah1,999,600 kinah1,999,600 kinah1,999,600 kinah1,999,600 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots4444
Damage153–231153–231153–231153–231153–231153–231
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Magic accuracy365365365365365365
Crit strike1010101010
Accuracy920920920920920920
Parry916916916916916916
Magic boost770770770770770770
HP, bonus325325325325325325
Magic boost, bonus535353535353
Crit spell, bonus131313131313
Attack speed, bonus19%-19%-19%-19%-19%-19%