Skip to content

Archon Centurion's Cloth Breeches is a level 40 Fabled item in the Pants (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0. Garantin sells it.

Where to get

Sold by

NPCPrice
Garantin27 ×Silver Medal

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Heiron Cloth BreechesCommon40
Kaidan Cloth BreechesSuperior40
Sleeper's Cloth BreechesHeroic40
Anointed Cloth BreechesFabled40
Guardian Battle Commander’s Cloth BreechesEternal50

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameArchon Centurion's Cloth BreechesArchon Centurion's LeggingsArchon Centurion's Cloth BreechesArchon Centurion's LeggingsArchon Centurion's LeggingsArchon Centurion's LeggingsArchon Centurion's Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 40, Pants (Cloth), FabledLv 40, Pants, FabledLv 40, Robe, FabledLv 40, Robe pants, FabledLv 40, Pants, FabledLv 40, Pants, FabledLv 40, Pants, Fabled
Price298,400 kinah298,400 kinah298,400 kinah298,400 kinah298,400 kinah298,400 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence84848484848484
Magic resist94949494949494
Evasion122122122122122122122
Flight speed, bonus6%6%6%6%6%6%6%
HP, bonus135135135135135135135
MP, bonus408408408408408408408
Concentration, bonus11111111111111
PvP defence, bonus3.6%3.6%3.6%3.6%3.6%3.6%3.6%
Abyss Points159,500 AP
Manastone slots66666