Skip to content

Beshmundir Templar Hairpin is a level 55 Fabled headgear in AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 55, Headgear, FabledLv 55, Helmet, FabledLv 55, Head, FabledLv 55, Helmet, FabledLv 55, Helmet, FabledLv 55, Helmet, Fabled
Price1,171,599 kinah1,333,050 kinah1,333,050 kinah1,333,050 kinah1,333,050 kinah5 kinah
HP, bonus339339339339339339
Physical defence, bonus231231231231231231
Block, bonus919191919191
Strike fortitude, bonus646464646464
Magic resist, bonus484848484848
Evasion, bonus787878787878