Skip to content

Elder Narikiki's Noble Polearm is a level 52 Fabled polearm in AION Classic 5.0.

Where to get

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Scabrous PolearmCommon52
Horrific PolearmSuperior52
Noble Siel's Supreme PolearmHeroic52
Debilkarim's SpearFabled52
Tahabata's SpearEternal50

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 52, Polearm, FabledLv 52, Polearm, FabledLv 52, Polearm, FabledLv 52, Polearm, FabledLv 52, Polearm, FabledLv 52, Polearm, Fabled
Price5,290,897 kinah5,757,850 kinah5,757,850 kinah5,757,850 kinah5,757,850 kinah5 kinah
Damage251–467251–467251–467251–467251–467251–467
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Magic accuracy285285285285285285
Crit strike5050505050
Accuracy820820820820820820
Parry956956956956956956
HP, bonus407407407407407407
Accuracy, bonus131131131131131131
Attack, bonus313131313131
Attack speed, bonus19%-19%-19%-19%-19%-19%
Manastone slots54444