Skip to content

Expert Noble Adamantium Polearm is a level 35 Fabled polearm in AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 35, Polearm, FabledLv 35, Polearm, FabledLv 35, FabledLv 35, Polearm, FabledLv 35, Polearm, FabledLv 35, Polearm, FabledLv 35, Polearm, Fabled
Price1,000,450 kinah1,000,450 kinah1,000,450 kinah1,000,450 kinah1,000,450 kinah1,000,450 kinah5 kinah
Damage189–351189–351189–351189–351189–351189–351189–351
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Magic accuracy189189189189189189189
Crit strike505050505050
Accuracy569569569569569569569
Parry653653653653653653653
HP, bonus207207207207207207207
Accuracy, bonus92929292929292
Attack speed, bonus16%-16%-16%-16%-16%-16%-16%
Manastone slots54444