Skip to content

Guardian Tribunus's Leather Hat is a level 50 Fabled headgear in AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameGuardian Tribunus's Leather HatGuardian Tribunus's HatGuardian Tribunus's Leather HatGuardian Tribunus' HatGuardian Tribunus' HatGuardian Tribunus' HatGuardian Tribunus's Leather Hat
TypeLv 50, Headgear, FabledLv 50, Helmet, FabledLv 50, FabledLv 50, Head, FabledLv 50, Helmet, FabledLv 50, Helmet, FabledLv 50, Helmet, Fabled
Price726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah5 kinah
HP, bonus169169169169169169169
Evasion, bonus111111111111111111111
Parry, bonus65656565656565
MP, bonus169169169169169169169
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%8%8%8%
Physical defence, bonus98989898989898
Magic resist, bonus49494949494949
Additional defence, bonus1.2%
Abyss Points307,400 AP
PvP defence, bonus2%2%2%2%2%2%