Skip to content

Kishar Cloth Shoes is a level 39 Superior item in the Shoes (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0.

Where to get

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Jungle Cloth ShoesCommon39
Immortal Cloth ShoesSuperior39
Sleeper's Cloth ShoesHeroic40
Anointed Cloth ShoesFabled40
Guardian Battle Commander’s Cloth ShoesEternal50

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameKishar Cloth ShoesKishar ShoesKishar Cloth ShoesKishar ShoesKishar ShoesKishar ShoesKishar Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 39, Shoes (Cloth), SuperiorLv 39, Shoes, SuperiorLv 39, Robe, SuperiorLv 39, Robe shoes, SuperiorLv 39, Shoes, SuperiorLv 39, Shoes, SuperiorLv 39, Shoes, Superior
Price411,000 kinah411,000 kinah411,000 kinah411,000 kinah411,000 kinah411,000 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence53535353535353
Magic resist61616161616161
Evasion80808080808080
Magic resist, bonus9999999
Evasion, bonus10101010101010
MP, bonus222222222222222222222
Concentration, bonus6666666
Manastone slots32222