Skip to content

Latzio's Cloth Gloves is a level 54 Fabled item in the Gloves (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameLatzio's Cloth GlovesLatzio's GlovesLatzio's GlovesLatzio's GlovesLatzio's GlovesLatzio's Cloth Gloves
TypeLv 54, Gloves (Cloth), FabledLv 54, Gloves, FabledLv 54, Robe gloves, FabledLv 54, Gloves, FabledLv 54, Gloves, FabledLv 54, Gloves, Fabled
Price2,009,632 kinah2,354,200 kinah2,354,200 kinah2,354,200 kinah2,354,200 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence116116116116116116
Magic resist858585858585
Evasion130130130130130130
Magic boost, bonus313131313131
MP, bonus574574574574574574
Attack speed, bonus8%-8%-8%-8%-8%-8%
HP, bonus555555555555
Concentration, bonus101010101010
Manastone slots54444