Skip to content

Level 52 Asmodian Random Drop R1 Cloth Breeches C is a level 52 Superior item in the Pants (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameLevel 52 Asmodian Random Drop R1 Cloth Breeches CLevel 52 Asmodian Random Drop R1 Leggings CLevel 52 Asmodian Random Drop R1 Leggings CLevel 52 Asmodian Random Drop R1 Leggings CLevel 52 Asmodian Random Drop R1 Leggings CLevel 52 Asmodian Random Drop R1 Cloth Breeches C
TypeLv 52, Pants (Cloth), SuperiorLv 52, Pants, SuperiorLv 52, Robe pants, SuperiorLv 52, Pants, SuperiorLv 52, Pants, SuperiorLv 52, Pants, Superior
Price1,653,426 kinah1,799,350 kinah1,799,350 kinah1,799,350 kinah1,799,350 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence102102102102102102
Magic resist979797979797
Evasion145145145145145145
Magic boost, bonus282828282828
HP, bonus575757575757
MP, bonus433433433433433433
Concentration, bonus111111111111
Manastone slots32222