Skip to content

Nokir's Cloth Gloves is a level 15 Superior item in the Gloves (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameNokir's Cloth GlovesNokir's GlovesNokir's Cloth GlovesNokir's GlovesNokir's GlovesNokir's GlovesNokir's Cloth Gloves
TypeLv 15, Gloves (Cloth), SuperiorLv 15, Gloves, SuperiorLv 15, Robe, SuperiorLv 15, Robe gloves, SuperiorLv 15, Gloves, SuperiorLv 15, Gloves, SuperiorLv 15, Gloves, Superior
Price1,700 kinah1,700 kinah1,700 kinah1,700 kinah1,700 kinah1,700 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence23232323232323
Magic resist31313131313131
Evasion41414141414141
Magic boost, bonus5555555
MP, bonus48484848484848
Concentration, bonus2222222
Manastone slots32222