Skip to content

Worthy Noble Durable Adamantium Polearm (E) is a level 40 Heroic polearm in AION Classic 5.0. It is crafted with Craft: Worthy Noble Durable Adamantium Polearm.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameWorthy Noble Durable Adamantium Polearm (E)Worthy Noble Durable Adamantium PolearmWorthy Noble Durable Adamantium Polearm (E)Worthy Noble Durable Adamantium PolearmWorthy Noble Durable Adamantium PolearmWorthy Noble Durable Adamantium PolearmWorthy Noble Durable Adamantium Polearm
TypeLv 40, Polearm, HeroicLv 40, Polearm, HeroicLv 40, HeroicLv 40, Polearm, HeroicLv 40, Polearm, HeroicLv 40, Polearm, HeroicLv 40, Polearm, Heroic
Price1,790,250 kinah1,790,250 kinah1,790,250 kinah1,790,250 kinah1,790,250 kinah1,790,250 kinah5 kinah
Damage189–351189–351189–351189–351189–351189–351189–351
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Magic accuracy189189189189189189189
Crit strike505050505050
Accuracy569569569569569569569
Parry653653653653653653653
Attack, bonus20202020202020
Parry, bonus70707070707070
Manastone slots43333