Skip to content

Worthy Noble Prolix Cloth Shoes is a level 53 Heroic item in the Shoes (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0. It is crafted with Craft: Worthy Noble Prolix Cloth Shoes.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameWorthy Noble Prolix Cloth ShoesWorthy Noble Prolix ShoesWorthy Noble Prolix ShoesWorthy Noble Prolix ShoesWorthy Noble Prolix ShoesWorthy Noble Prolix Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 53, Shoes (Cloth), HeroicLv 53, Shoes, HeroicLv 53, Robe shoes, HeroicLv 53, Shoes, HeroicLv 53, Shoes, HeroicLv 53, Shoes, Heroic
Price1,411,631 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence101101101101101101
Magic resist808080808080
Evasion121121121121121121
Magic boost, bonus232323232323
Magic resist, bonus161616161616
HP, bonus494949494949
Enmity boost, bonus-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%
MP, bonus404404404404404404
Concentration, bonus999999
Manastone slots43333