Skip to content

Anuhart Legionary's Shoulderplates is a level 50 Heroic item in the Plate category of AION Classic 1.9.

Used in

Set: Anuhart Legionary Plate Set

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Sanctum ShoulderplatesCommon50
Rank 2 Elyos ShoulderplatesSuperior50
Miracle ShoulderplatesHeroic50
Elder ShoulderplatesFabled50

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 50, Pauldrons (Plate), HeroicLv 50, Shoulders, HeroicLv 50, Plate, HeroicLv 50, Plate shoulders, HeroicLv 50, Shoulders, HeroicLv 50, Shoulders, HeroicLv 50, Shoulders, Heroic
Price136,150 kinah272,300 kinah272,300 kinah272,300 kinah272,300 kinah272,300 kinah5 kinah
Evasion83838383838383
Magic resist61616161616161
Physical defence204204204204204204204
HP, bonus126126126126126126126
Attack, bonus9999999
Enmity boost, bonus27%27%27%27%27%27%
Manastone slots43333