Skip to content

Steel Beard Pirate's Cloth Shoes is a level 44 Fabled item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9.

Used in

Set: Steel Beard Pirate Cloth Set

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Ruin Cloth ShoesCommon44
Giant Lord's Cloth ShoesSuperior44
Shulack Pirate's Cloth ShoesHeroic44
Graceful Cloth ShoesFabled45

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameSteel Beard Pirate's Cloth ShoesSteel Beard Pirate's ShoesSteel Beard Pirate's Cloth ShoesSteel Beard Pirate's ShoesSteel Beard Pirate's ShoesSteel Beard Pirate's ShoesSteel Beard Pirate's Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 44, Shoes (Cloth), FabledLv 44, Shoes, FabledLv 44, Robe, FabledLv 44, Robe shoes, FabledLv 44, Shoes, FabledLv 44, Shoes, FabledLv 44, Shoes, Fabled
Price154,725 kinah309,450 kinah309,450 kinah309,450 kinah309,450 kinah309,450 kinah5 kinah
Evasion97979797979797
Magic resist75757575757575
Physical defence67676767676767
HP, bonus162162162162162162162
Magic resist, bonus17171717171717
Speed, bonus22%22%22%22%22%22%22%
MP, bonus346346346346346346346
Concentration, bonus8888888
Enmity boost, bonus-12%-12%-12%-12%-12%-12%
Manastone slots54444