Skip to content

Elite Archon Sentinel's Magic Shoulderguards is a level 60 Fabled item in the Shoulders category of AION Retail 4.9. Kalam sells it.

Where to get

Used in

Set: Elite Archon Sentinel's Eldritch Leather Set

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Farside ShoulderguardsCommon60
Sky Dragon's Durable ShoulderguardsSuperior60
Genesis ShoulderguardsHeroic60
Ravager's ShoulderguardsFabled60
Master Elite Durable Firm ShoulderguardsEternal60
Proctor's ShoulderguardsMythic65

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameElite Archon Sentinel's Magic ShoulderguardsElite Archon Sentinel's Magic ShoulderguardsElite Archon Sentinel's Magic ShoulderguardsElite Archon Sentinel's Shoulder Straps
TypeLv 60, Leather shoulders, FabledLv 60, Shoulders, FabledLv 60, Shoulders, FabledLv 60, Shoulders, Fabled
Price977,450 kinah977,450 kinah977,450 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots6666
Evasion157157157157
Magic resist81818181
Physical defence162162162162
Magic skill boost resist87878787
Magic resist, bonus22222222
Magical attack, bonus21212121
HP, bonus93939393
PvP defence, bonus3.3%3.3%3.3%3.3%