Skip to content

Chaos Cloth Shoes is a level 52 Common item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameChaos Cloth ShoesChaos ShoesChaos ShoesChaos ShoesChaos ShoesChaos Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 52, Shoes (Cloth), CommonLv 52, Shoes, CommonLv 52, Robe shoes, CommonLv 52, Shoes, CommonLv 52, Shoes, CommonLv 52, Shoes, Common
Price1 kinah959,650 kinah959,650 kinah959,650 kinah959,650 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots21111
Evasion103103103103103103
Magic resist696969696969
Physical defence686868686868
Physical defence, bonus191919191919
HP, bonus323232323232
MP, bonus296296296296296296
Concentration, bonus888888

Same name

Compare entries named Chaos Cloth Shoes