Skip to content

Clandestine Shoulderplates is a level 50 Superior item in the Shoulders category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 50, Pauldrons (Plate), SuperiorLv 50, Shoulders, SuperiorLv 50, Plate, SuperiorLv 50, Plate shoulders, SuperiorLv 50, Shoulders, SuperiorLv 50, Shoulders, SuperiorLv 50, Shoulders, Superior
Price226,900 kinah226,900 kinah226,900 kinah226,900 kinah226,900 kinah226,900 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots32222
Evasion79797979797979
Magic resist58585858585858
Physical defence194194194194194194194
HP, bonus63636363636363
Physical defence, bonus21212121212121
Enmity boost, bonus19%19%19%19%19%19%