Skip to content

Elite Archon Sentinel's Cloth Breeches is a level 60 Fabled item in the Pants category of AION Retail 7.8.

Used in

Set: Elite Archon Sentinel's Cloth Set

Set bonuses

3 pieces
Magic skill boost resist
54
5 pieces
Magic skill boost resist
65

Full set

All pieces
Magic accuracy
16
Crit spell
7

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Farside Cloth BreechesCommon60
Sky Dragon's Durable Cloth BreechesSuperior60
Genesis Cloth BreechesHeroic60
Ravager's Cloth BreechesFabled60
Noble Master's Durable Prolix Cloth BreechesEternal60
Guardian Governor's Cloth BreechesMythic65

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameElite Archon Sentinel's LeggingsElite Archon Sentinel's LeggingsElite Archon Sentinel's LeggingsElite Archon Sentinel's Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 60, Robe pants, FabledLv 60, Pants, FabledLv 60, Pants, FabledLv 60, Pants, Fabled
Price1,466,150 kinah1,466,150 kinah1,466,150 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots6666
Evasion194194194194
Magic skill boost resist154154154154
Magic resist119119119119
Physical defence162162162162
Magic resist, bonus33333333
Magic boost, bonus46464646
HP, bonus140140140140
MP, bonus679679679679
Concentration, bonus14141414
PvP defence, bonus4.4%4.4%4.4%4.4%