Skip to content

Gulahr's Ring is a level 60 Eternal item in the Rings category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameGulare's RingGulare's RingGulare's RingGulahr's Ring
TypeLv 60, Ring, EternalLv 60, Rings, EternalLv 60, Rings, EternalLv 60, Rings, Eternal
Price4,887,143 kinah4,887,143 kinah4,887,143 kinah5 kinah
Magic skill boost resist10101010
Magic resist105105105105
Magic accuracy, bonus18181818
Crit strike, bonus19191919
HP, bonus187187187187
Accuracy, bonus45454545
PvP attack, bonus1.5%1.5%1.5%1.5%
Magic accuracy, bonus7777
PvP attack, bonus0.4%0.4%0.4%0.4%
Parry, bonus3333
Block, bonus3333
Magic boost, bonus4444
Crit strike, bonus6666
Accuracy, bonus15151515
PvP attack, bonus0.2%0.2%0.2%0.2%