Skip to content

Steel Beard Pirate's Plate Greaves is a level 44 Fabled item in the Pants category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameSteel Beard Pirate's Plate GreavesSteel Beard Pirate's GreavesSteel Beard Pirate's Plate GreavesSteel Beard Pirate's GreavesSteel Beard Pirate's GreavesSteel Beard Pirate's GreavesSteel Beard Pirate's Plate Greaves
TypeLv 44, Pants (Plate), FabledLv 44, Pants, FabledLv 44, Plate, FabledLv 44, Plate pants, FabledLv 44, Pants, FabledLv 44, Pants, FabledLv 44, Pants, Fabled
Price232,100 kinah464,200 kinah464,200 kinah464,200 kinah464,200 kinah464,200 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion109109109109109109109
Magic resist79797979797979
Physical defence267267267267267267267
HP, bonus217217217217217217217
Block, bonus58585858585858
Flight speed, bonus7%7%7%7%7%7%7%
Enmity boost, bonus37%37%37%37%37%37%