Skip to content

Underground Temple Shoulderguards is a level 55 Heroic item in the Shoulders category of AION Retail 7.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 55, Pauldrons (Leather), HeroicLv 55, Shoulders, HeroicLv 55, Leather shoulders, HeroicLv 55, Shoulders, HeroicLv 55, Shoulders, HeroicLv 55, Shoulders, Heroic
Price413,501 kinah499,900 kinah499,900 kinah499,900 kinah499,900 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Evasion135135135135135135
Magic resist737373737373
Physical defence146146146146146146
Attack, bonus101010101010
Physical defence, bonus313131313131
HP, bonus505050505050
Enmity boost, bonus-12%-12%-12%-12%-12%-12%