Skip to content

Elite Guardian Squad Leader’s Jerkin is a level 30 Fabled item in the Jacket (Leather) category of AION Classic 5.0. Kizelmanon sells it.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameElite Guardian Squad Leader’s JerkinElite Guardian Squad Leader's JerkinElite Guardian Squad Leader’s JerkinElite Guardian Squad Leader's JerkinElite Guardian Squad Leader's JerkinElite Guardian Squad Leader's JerkinElite Guardian Squad Leader's Jerkin
TypeLv 30, Jacket (Leather), FabledLv 30, Jacket, FabledLv 30, Leather, FabledLv 30, Leather chest, FabledLv 30, Jacket, FabledLv 30, Jacket, FabledLv 30, Jacket, Fabled
Price61,450 kinah61,450 kinah61,450 kinah61,450 kinah61,450 kinah61,450 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence174174174174174174174
Magic resist87878787878787
Evasion150150150150150150150
Flight speed, bonus6%6%6%6%6%6%6%
Evasion, bonus29292929292929
HP, bonus75757575757575
PvP defence, bonus4%4%4%4%4%4%4%
Abyss Points140,700 AP
Manastone slots66666